Результаты

RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 30, 2017
Women's
Singles - Final

K. Bondarenko (UKR) d [2] T. Babos (HUN) 64 64

Women's
Doubles - Final

[1] T. Babos (HUN) / A. Hlavackova (CZE) d [2] N. Hibino (JPN) / O. Kalashnikova (GEO) 75 64

 


 

RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 29, 2017
Women's
Singles - Semifinals

[2] T. Babos (HUN) d A. Sabalenka (BLR) 61 64
K. Bondarenko (UKR) d [Q] V. Zvonareva (RUS) 76(7) 41 Retired
Quarterfinals
[Q] V. Zvonareva (RUS) d [6] A. Krunic (SRB) 64 63
K. Bondarenko (UKR) d K. Nara (JPN) 62 57 64

Women's
Doubles - Semifinals

[1] T. Babos (HUN) / A. Hlavackova (CZE) d [4] I. Khromacheva (RUS) / I. Soylu (TUR) 62 63
[2] N. Hibino (JPN) / O. Kalashnikova (GEO) d [3] K. Bondarenko (UKR) / A. Krunic (SRB) 64 36 12-10
Quarterfinals
[2] N. Hibino (JPN) / O. Kalashnikova (GEO) d A. Bogdan (ROU) / S. Voegele (SUI) 61 63


 


RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 28, 2017

Women's
Singles - Quarterfinals

[2] T. Babos (HUN) d S. Voegele (SUI) 63 64
A. Sabalenka (BLR) d K. Kozlova (UKR) 76(5) 36 61



RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 27, 2017

Women's
Singles - Second Round

K. Nara (JPN) d [1] K. Pliskova (CZE) 76(5) 61
[2] T. Babos (HUN) d D. Allertova (CZE) 63 63
A. Sabalenka (BLR) d [3] T. Maria (GER) 63 75
S. Voegele (SUI) d [5] M. Vondrousova (CZE) 76(8) 46 75
[6] A. Krunic (SRB) d J. Cepelova (SVK) 62 16 63
K. Bondarenko (UKR) d [7] N. Hibino (JPN) 64 75
K. Kozlova (UKR) d [8] E. Alexandrova (RUS) 62 63
[Q] V. Zvonareva (RUS) d P. Parmentier (FRA) 62 60

Women's
Doubles - Quarterfinals

[1] T. Babos (HUN) / A. Hlavackova (CZE) d M. Adamczak (AUS) / L. Cabrera (AUS) 64 26 10-6
[3] K. Bondarenko (UKR) / A. Krunic (SRB) d A. Kalinskaya (RUS) / E. Rodina (RUS) walkover
[4] I. Khromacheva (RUS) / I. Soylu (TUR) d N. Geuer (GER) / E. Wacanno (NED) 76(4) 63
First Round
[3] K. Bondarenko (UKR) / A. Krunic (SRB) d J. Cepelova (SVK) / M. Eguchi (JPN) 63 60



RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 26, 2017

Women's
Singles - First Round

[1] K. Pliskova (CZE) d S. Hsieh (TPE) 76(3) 67(4) 64
[2] T. Babos (HUN) d J. Larsson (SWE) 61 61
[3] T. Maria (GER) d V. Diatchenko (RUS) 63 61
[6] A. Krunic (SRB) d R. Hogenkamp (NED) 76(5) 60
[7] N. Hibino (JPN) d [Q] I. Khromacheva (RUS) 63 62
K. Nara (JPN) d [WC] N. Abduraimova (UZB) 61 61
J. Cepelova (SVK) d T. Martincova (CZE) 26 60 62
A. Sabalenka (BLR) d E. Rodina (RUS) 62 62

Women's
Doubles - First Round

[2] N. Hibino (JPN) / O. Kalashnikova (GEO) d L. Marozava (BLR) / S. Sharipova (UZB) 63 62
M. Adamczak (AUS) / L. Cabrera (AUS) d [PR] V. Diatchenko (RUS) / K. Kozlova (UKR) 64 46 10-7
A. Kalinskaya (RUS) / E. Rodina (RUS) d [WC] O. Kim (UZB) / S. Yuldasheva (UZB) 60 62



RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 25, 2017

Women's
Singles - First Round

[Q] V. Zvonareva (RUS) d [4] I. Begu (ROU) 26 62 64
[5] M. Vondrousova (CZE) d M. Eguchi (JPN) 61 61
[8] E. Alexandrova (RUS) d [Q] L. Cabrera (AUS) 76(2) 62
K. Bondarenko (UKR) d A. Blinkova (RUS) 63 62
P. Parmentier (FRA) d R. Ozaki (JPN) 62 64
K. Kozlova (UKR) d [WC] A. Amanmuradova (UZB) 61 60
S. Voegele (SUI) d [WC] S. Sharipova (UZB) 61 63
D. Allertova (CZE) d [Q] J. Fett (CRO) 62 36 63

Women's
Doubles - First Round

[1] T. Babos (HUN) / A. Hlavackova (CZE) d A. Blinkova (RUS) / A. Kudryavtseva (RUS) 61 75
[4] I. Khromacheva (RUS) / I. Soylu (TUR) d [WC] K. Pliskova (CZE) / I. Tulyaganova (UZB) 62 64
N. Geuer (GER) / E. Wacanno (NED) d E. Alexandrova (RUS) / A. Sabalenka (BLR) 62 62
A. Bogdan (ROU) / S. Voegele (SUI) d N. Abduraimova (UZB) / A. Amanmuradova (UZB) 36 75 10-6


 

RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 24, 2017

Women's
Qualifying Singles - Second Round
Qualifying - [1] J. Fett (CRO) d [7] I. Soylu (TUR) 30 Retired
Qualifying - [5] L. Cabrera (AUS) d [2] A. Bogdan (ROU) 61 26 76(4)
Qualifying - V. Zvonareva (RUS) d [3] J. Paolini (ITA) 60 62
Qualifying - [4] I. Khromacheva (RUS) d [8] A. Kalinskaya (RUS) 61 61



RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 23, 2017

Women's
Qualifying Singles - First Round

Qualifying - [1] J. Fett (CRO) d A. Kudryavtseva (RUS) 64 61
Qualifying - [2] A. Bogdan (ROU) d [WC] G. Ainitdinova (KAZ) 62 62
Qualifying - [3] J. Paolini (ITA) d K. Zavatska (UKR) 46 63 61
Qualifying - [4] I. Khromacheva (RUS) d [Alt] N. Espolova (UZB) 60 61
Qualifying - [5] L. Cabrera (AUS) d V. Grammatikopoulou (GRE) 63 26 63
Qualifying - V. Zvonareva (RUS) d [6] A. Kalinina (UKR) 64 10 Retired
Qualifying - [7] I. Soylu (TUR) d [WC] S. Yuldasheva (UZB) 60 61
Qualifying - [8] A. Kalinskaya (RUS) d [WC] O. Kim (UZB) 60 62